21 May 2020
Details of Notice 245136-2020

LHC

Notice Type: Contract Award Notice

Uxbridge
Notice Ref.245136-2020
Date Published26/05/2020
DescriptionArchitect Design Services (ADS) Framework
NUTS CodeUKI
ValueNot provided
FrameworkNo
ProcedureRestricted Procedure
Notice TypeServices
Award CriteriaThe Most Economic Tender
Procuring Body TypeBody Governed By Public Law
Added to Database27 May 2020
CPV Codes
71000000Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
WinnerOrganisation TypeOffers Received (per lot)Total Lots
Contract No: ADS1: Master Planning & Feasibility
5th Studio
Allies & Morrison LLP
Cullinan Studio
dRMM
Farrells (London) LLP
Maccreanor Lavington
Panter Hudspith Architects
Patel Taylor Architects
Proctor & Matthews Architects
Stitch Studio
Studio Egret West
Weston Williamson + Partners
Contract No: ADS2: Education/Social Care/Community Provisions
Alison Brooks Architects
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Architecture Initiative
Black Architecture
Carl Turner Architects trading as Turner Works
chadwick dryer clarke studio
Cottrell & Vermeulen Architecture
Cullinan Studio
David Morley Architects
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios LLP
FRASER BROWN MACKENNA T/A FRASER BROWN MACKENNA ARCHITECTS
Gatti Routh Rhodes
Haverstock
Hawkins Brown Design trading as HawkinsBrown
HLMAD T/A HLM Architects
Innes Associates Architecture & Urban Design
Inter Urban Studios
Jamie Fobert Architects
Jestico + Whiles + Associates
Landolt & Brown
Levitt Bernstein
Marks Barfield - trading as Marks Barfield Architects
Morris+Company
Nicholas Hare Architects LLP
Penoyre & Prasad
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects
Scott Brownrigg
Tim Ronalds Architects
Twelve Architects
van Heyningen & Haward Architects LLP
Contract No: ADS3: New Homes
Adam Khan Architects
Alison Brooks Architects
Allies & Morrison LLP
Archio
Architecture Initiative
Bell Phillips Architects
Brisac Gonzalez Architects
Child Graddon Lewis
Coffey Architects
Conran & Partners
Cottrell & Vermeulen Architecture
Cullinan Studio
Daab Design
de Metz Forbes Knight Architects
dRMM
Geraghty Taylor
Haptic Architects
Haworth Tompkins
Karakusevic Carson Architects LLP
Levitt Bernstein
Maccreanor Lavington
Metaphorm
Mole Architects
Morris+Company
Mowat & Company
Penoyre & Prasad
Peter Barber Architects
Stephen Taylor Architects
Stolon Studio
Contract No: ADS4: Commerical / Industrial
ACME Space
Al-Jawad Pike
Architecture 00
Boon Brown
Carl Turner Architects trading as Turner Works
Coffey Architects
ColladoCollins Architects
deMetzForbesKnight
Gort Scott
Gpad London
Gradonarchitecture
Hale Architecture
Innes Associates Architecture & Urban Design
Jestico + Whiles + Associates
Karakusevic Carson Architects LLP
Marks Barfield — trading as Marks Barfield Architects
MCM Architecture
Moll Architects
Morris+Company
Nicholas Hare Architects LLP
Panter Hudspith Architects
Projects Office
Robinson Kenning & Gallagher
Rock Townsend Architects LLP
TateHindle
WAM Design
Wilkinson Eyre Architects (trading as WilkinsonEyre)
Wren Architecture & Design
Contract No: ADS5: Conservation & Heritage
Adam Richards Architects
Avanti Architects
Cartwright Pickard Architects
Chris Dyson Architects LLP
de metz forbes knight
dRMM
Loates-Taylor Shannon (LTS)
MICA Architects
Purcell Architecture
Studio Egret West
Studio of Design & Architecture
Tim Ronalds Architects
Witherford Watson Mann Architects
Contract No: ADS6: Public Realm
BBUK Studio
Emergent Vernacular Architecture
Fereday Pollard Architects
Graeme Massie Architects
LTStudio
Neiheiser Argyros
Patel Taylor Architects
Project Centre
Tonkin Liu
Contract No: ADS7: New Design
31/44
Al-Jawad
Assorted Skills
Chadwick Dryer Clarke Studio
D R D H Architects
David Leech
Daykin Marshall
Denizen Works
Gatti Routh
Gibson Thornley Architects
Hall McKnight
Mailen Design
Mikhail Riches
Patalab Architecture
Stonewood
Studio of Design & Architecture
TDO Architecture
Timothy Smith
Tonkin Liu
WALKER HAY ARCHITECTS