Fusion21

Pub. DateNoticeDescriptionType
16/08/2019386536-2019Fusion21 Building and Asset Improvement Works FrameworkContract notice (Works)
15/05/2019223809-2019Fusion21 Minor Works and Improvements FrameworkPrior information notice without call for competition (Works)
04/12/2018531696-2018Fusion21 Construction Works and Improvements FrameworkContract notice (Works)
10/10/2018440533-2018Fusion21 Major Works and Improvements Framework - Market Engagement OpportunityPrior information notice without call for competition (Works)
31/07/2018331141-2018Fusion21 Materials Supply Framework - Market Engagement OpportunityPrior information notice without call for competition (Supplies)
28/04/2017160976-2017Fusion21 Consultants FrameworkContract notice (Services)
24/09/2014322280-2014Roofing and Associated Ancillary WorksContract notice (Works)
10/12/2013414860-2013Fusion 21 High Rise FrameworkContract notice (Works)
18/11/2009319702-2009Fusion21 Consultancy Framework.Contract notice (Service contract)

Legend

Award Notice AvailableProcurement AbandonedNo Award Notice Issued

Winning Organisations

A ConnollyContractor
Aberla Services
AecomConsultant
AEW Architects
AHR
AHR (Aedas)Consultant
AHR Building Consultancy
Airborne Environmental ConsultantsConsultant
AJP PartnershipEngineer
Alan Baxter & AssociatesConsultant
Allied Roofing & Construction
Amber Construction Services
Anderton Gables
Appleyard & Trew LLPConsultant
Arc Group London
ArcadisConsultant
Arcus Consulting LLPConsultant
Armstrong York Asbestos EnvironmentalSpecialist Trade
Ashley & McDonough Compliance Services
Aspect Group Services
Atkins
Aura
Avonside Roofing
Axis Europe plc
AYM Services
Baas ConstructionContractor
Baily Garner LLP
Baker Mallett
Bann
Bayview Contracts
Beard
Bell Decorating Group
Bernard Taylor Partnership
Beverley Clifton Morris
Borras Construction
Bradley Environmental ConsultantsConsultant
Brenden Fern
Breyer
Breyer Group PLC
Bullock ConstructionContractor
Butler & Young Associates
Buttress Architects
Calfordseaden LLP
Campbell ReithEngineer
CapitaConsultant
Carroll Build
Casey Group, TheContractor
Citrus Electrical
City West Works
Clancy ConsultingConsultant
CLC Contractors
Coal Consultants Ltd
Combined Facilities Management
Cosmur Construction
CTS PROJECTS
Curtins Consulting
Daniel Connal Partnership
Diamond Build plc
Dixons Contractors
DJH Electrical
DLP Services
DLP Services Northern
Dodd Group
DW Support Services
EC Harris LLPConsultant
ECD Architects
Elite Construction NR
Emanuel Whittaker
ENGIE Regeneration
Esh Construction
Everwarm
Faithorn Farrell Timms
Fieldway Supplies
Focus Consultants 2010 LLPConsultant
ForrestContractor
Foster Property Maintenance
Frank Rogers Building Contractor
Frankham Consultancy Group
Frontline Northwest
Gilling Dod Architects
GleedsConsultant
GRAHAM Asset Management
Grantley Lowe
Greyline Builders
Guildmore
Gully Howard Technical
GVA
H&J Martin
Halsall Lloyd LLPArchitect
Halsall Lloyd Partnership
Henry BootContractor
Henry RileyConsultant
Horbury Group
Hydrock
Hydrock ConsultantsConsultant
Ian Williams
Interserve
Intrinsic Fire Protection
J Tomlinson
Jackson Jackson & Sons
Jackson, Jackson & Sons
Jarvis Contracting
JC Construction
JDA
Jeakins Weir
Jennings RoofingSpecialist Trade
JMC Mechanical & Construction
John Flowers
John McCall ArchitectsArchitect
John Rowan & Partners
Johnson Poole And Bloomer Ltd
Keegans
Keelagher Okey Klein
KeepmoatContractor
Kendall Kingscott
Keppie DesignArchitect
Kga
Kier Services
Kier Workplace Services
Lacy Roofing Co
Landmark Information Group
Lawtech
Liberty Group
Logan Construction (SE)
Lovell Partnerships
M&J Construction Group
M&J Flat Roofing
M&Y Maintenance & Construction
Masher Brothers
Mason Clark Associates
Matthews & Tannert
MD Building Services
Mi-space (UK)
Michael Dyson AssociatesConsultant
Mott MacDonaldContractor
Mpulse
Mulalley & Company
Nealon Contracts
Newey Group
Niblock Building Contractors
NIFES Consulting Group
Novus Property Solutions
Ohs Ltd
Openview Security Solutions
Opus Jones Pyke Ltd
Orton Electrical Services
Osborne Property Services
P+HS Architects
Paddock Johnson PartnershipConsultant
Panter Hudspith ArchitectsArchitect
PCSG
Pellings LLP
Pennington Choices
Penny Lane Builders
Pick Everard
PiLON
PK Murphy Construction
Pollard Thomas Edwards ArchitectsArchitect
Poole Dick AssociatesConsultant
Potter Raper Partnership
Pozzoni Architecture
Pozzoni LLPConsultant
Price & Myers LLPEngineer
Property Tectonics
PRP Architects LLPConsultant
Purcell
Quinn London
Raam Construction
RambollConsultant
Rand Associates
Rand Associates Consultancy Services
RBenson Property Maintenance
Rider Levett BucknallConsultant
Ridge & Partners LLPConsultant
RLF
Rothwell Plumbing Services
RPS Consulting Services
Rund Partnership
S I Sealy & Associates
Savills (UK)
Scientifics
SDA Consulting LLP
SeddonContractor
Seddon Construction
SercoConsultant
Sig Roofing & Roofline
Simons Construction
Solutions 4 Energy Ltd
Sovini Property Services
Stace LLP
Steven A Hunt & AssociatesConsultant
Summers Inman Construction & Property Consultants LLP
Sustainable Building Services (UK)
Sutcliffe
T Gilmartin
Taylor Hutchinson
TF Jones Property Services
The AD Construction Group (Architectural Decorators)
The Casey Group
The Derek Evans Partnership LLP
The Vinden Partnership
Thomas Sinden
Todd & Ledson LLPConsultant
Top Notch Contactors
Top Notch ContractorsContractor
Top NotchContactors
triangle architects
TSG Building Services plc
Turner & TownsendConsultant
Tweeds
United Living
United Living (North)
Valueworks Ltd
VINCI Construction UK
Vinden Partnership
W Swindells & Son (Roofing)
Waldeck Associates
Wardell Armstrong
Waterman GroupConsultant
Wates Living Space
Watts GroupConsultant
Wensley Roofing
Whitfield & Brown
Wilks Head & Eve
Woodland Property Services
Wright Build
WRPS
WYG