Reallies

Housing and community amenities

Pub. DateNoticeDescriptionType
28/04/2018187314-2018Framework Agreement for Consultancy ServicesContract notice (Services)

Legend

Award Notice AvailableProcurement AbandonedNo Award Notice Issued

Winning Organisations

Acanthus WSM Architects
Acivico
AECOM
Aegis Services
AHR Building Consultancy
Ainsley Gommon Architects
Airborne Environmental Consultants
Alan Nicholas Associates
Align Property Partners
Anderton Gables
Anthesis Energy UK
Arcus Consulting LLP
ARK Consultancy
Armstrong York Asbestos Environmental
Bernard Taylor Partnership
Brewster Bye Architects
Brock Carmichael Architects
Building Services Solutions
BWA (Europe)
Calfordseaden
Considine
CPC Project Services LLP
Curtins Consulting
Dudleys Consulting Engineers
Ecus
EDP Consulting
Elluc Projects
Elvet Construction Consultants
Environmental Essentials
Environtec
ESI
Faithful+Gould
Feilden+Mawson LLP
Frankham Consultancy Group
Fry Binks Partnership
Halsall Lloyd Partnership
Hickton Consultants
Hulley & Kirkwood Consulting Engineers
Hydrock Consultants
Jennings Design Associates
John McCall Architects
Kartar Consulting
Keegans
Keelagher Okey Klein
KGA Partnership
Leap Environmental
Life Environmental Services
Lucion Environmental
Markhams
MCP Environmental LLP
Mersey Design Group
MHA Architects
Michael D Joyce Associates LLP
Michael Dyson Associates
Nicol Thomas
North Star Environmental
NPS Property Consultants
OMI Architects
Parity Projects
Patrick Parsons
Pennington Choices
Pettit Singleton Associates
Pick Everard
Poole Dick Associates
Rance Booth Smith Architects
Rand Associates Consultancy Services
rg+p
Rider Levett Bucknall UK
Ridge & Partners LLP
Robinson Low Francis LLP
RPS Consulting Services
SDA Consulting LLP
Services Design Associates
Simon Fenton Partnership LLP
Sleath
SOCOTEC Asbestos
SOCOTEC UK
Spring & Company
Storm Tempest
Summers-Inman Construction & Property Consultants
Sutcliffe Projects
TAD Architects
TADW
Tersus Consultancy
Thames Laboratories
The Testing Lab
The Vinden Partnership
Thomasons
Unit3 Design Studio
Waldeck Associates
Walker Simpson Architects
Wardell Armstrong LLP
Watson Batty Architects
Wilkinson Cowan Partnership
YMD Boon