National Heritage Memorial Fund

Recreation, culture and religion

Pub. DateNoticeDescriptionType
31/03/2017120342-2017National Heritage Memorial Fund - Register of Support Services 2018 to 2022 - Construction Project Management ServicesContract notice (Services)
16/03/201286872-2012National Heritage Memorial Fund - Register of Support Services 2013 - Heritage & Digital SpecialistsContract notice (Service contract)
15/03/201285299-2012National Heritage Memorial Fund - Register of Support Services - Project Management MonitorsContract notice (Service contract)

Legend

Award Notice AvailableProcurement AbandonedNo Award Notice Issued

Winning Organisations

2M Associates
2m Associates Limited
Adrian Phillips
AecomConsultant
AH Jones
Aidan Walsh ConsultancyConsultant
Alexander Associates (Heritage) T/A JLA Consulting
Alison Millward Associates
Alison Porter
Alix Slater Consultancy & TrainingConsultant
Angela Murphy (The Image Business)
Appleyard & Trew LLPConsultant
AppleyardsConsultant
Artelia Projects UK
Bailey Partnership (Consultants) LLP trading as Bailey Partnership
Barbara Reid
Barbara Wood
Barker Langham
Belvedere Project Solutions
Black Radley Culture
Bowles Green Limited
Bramhill Design
Bramhill Design Limited
Bramhill Design Ltd
Buro FourConsultant
Buttress ArchitectsArchitect
CapitaConsultant
Carrock LandscapesConsultant
Christine Chadwick Consulting Ltd
Claire Adler
Collections Management Network
Community First Partnership Limited
Community First Partnership Ltd
Conservation Ltd
Countryside Training Partnership
Countryside Training Partnership Limited
Countryside Training Partnership Ltd
Cragg Management Services Limited
Cragg Management Services Ltd
Craigerne Consulting
Creative Heritage Consultants Ltd
Cumulus Consultants Limited
David Hares Landscape Architecture
David Hughes Hallett
Dba Consulting Ltd
Dillon Project Management
Dillon Project Management Ltd
Dooley Associates
Douglas Wheeler Associates Ltd
Dr Katherine Louise Hann
Dr Tim Caulton
Driver Project Services
Drury Mcpherson Partnership
Dts Solutions Ltd
Edgehunter Llp
Edgehunter Lp
Elaine Sansom
Elinor Gwynn
Elizabeth Oxborrow-cowan Assocs. Ltd
Ellen Dempster Consulting
Emma Chaplin Heritage & Museum Services
Emmie Kell Consulting
English Heritage
Fiona Marshall
Firth Heritage
Frankly, Green + Webb Ltd
Fraser Randall
Gail Pringle Consulting
Gardiner & Theoabld LLP
Gardiner & Theobold LLPConsultant
Gareth Haulfryn Williams
Gareth Hoskins ArchitectsArchitect
Gbdm Ltd
GleedsConsultant
Gleeds Advisory
Graham Oakes Limited
Graham Oakes Ltd
Griff Boyle Design Management Ltd (gbdm)
GVAConsultant
Haley Sharpe Design
Harriet Carty
Heathcote Heritage Limited
Heather Lomas Consulting
Helen Maclagan
HERA Regeneration
Hera Regeneration Limited
Heritage & Regeneration Uk Ltd
Heritage Initiatives Limited
Historic Scotland
Hockley Project Management Ltd
Hummingbird
Ian Clark Restoration
Imagemakers
Invigour
Isabel Hughes
Jackson Coles Llp
Jane Arthur
Jane Davies
Jane Jeffrey
Jane Robinson
Janice Tullock Associates
Japc Construction And Training Services Ltd
Jennie Fordham
Jim O'rourke Cyfyngedig
Jla Consulting
Jocelyn Goddard
John Williams
Jones Lang LaSalleConsultant
Jura Consultants
Jura Consultants Limited
Jura Consultants Ltd
Jwf Consultants
Kaherine Hann Consultant
Karen Knight
Kate E Dickson
Kate Measures
Katherine Hann
Katherine Hann Consultant
Kathryn Taylor Wimshurst
Katie Norgrove
L&r Consulting Llp
Lac Limited
Lanarca Limited
Land Management Services Ltd
Landshape Ltd
Landshape Ltd.
Laura Hetherington
LDA Design Consulting LLPConsultant
Learning Unlimited
Leeming Associates Limited
Lesley Walker
Mace
Mackley Davies Associates Limited
Mackley Davies Associates Ltd
Magdalen Associates
Marion Blockley Heritage Management
Martin Bazley & Associates
Martin J Clayton
Martin J Clayton Ltd
Martin Thomas
MDA ConsultingConsultant
Michael Diamond
Museum Intelligence
Natalie Chambers
Neil Gordon Thomson
Nell Hoare
Nigel Thorne
Nigel Thorne, Chartered Landscape Architect
Oakmere Solutions
Oakmere Solutions Ltd
Patricia Lankester
Patrick Shaffrey Associates T/a Shaffrey Associates
Peter Drummond, Architect
Peter Neal Consulting Ltd
Ppiy Limited
Ppiy Limited Chartered Architects And Cdm Co-ordinators
Provelio
Pulse Regeneration Limited
Rachel Hunter Consulting
Resources For Change Limited
Resources For Change Ltd
Richard Clarke
Rider Hunt Management Services Limited
Rider Hunt Management Services Ltd
Rita Mclean
Robert Taylor, Museums And Heritage Consultant
Roy Steele Associates
Rwdp Limited
Ryder Landscape ConsultantsConsultant
Sally Prothero Landscape Architecture
Sally Strachey Historic Conservation Ltd
Sam Hunt
Sandra Bicknell Ltd
Sandy Roy Historic Buildings Architect
Sharpmonkeys
Shirley Muir Associates Ltd
Sian Harrington Heritage Consultancy
Smiths Gore
Sophia Mirchandani
Stan Lester Developments
Stewart Anderson Associates
TGP Landscape Architects
The Boyd Partnership Chartered Architects Llp
The Image Business
The Parks Agency Limited
Thirlwall AssociatesConsultant
Tricolor Ltd
Turner & TownsendConsultant
University Of Bristol It Services R&d/ilrt
UrbanomicsConsultant
V Fenner
Volition Associates
Walshe Associates Limited
Walshe Associates Llp
Waymark
Wda Projects Ltd
WH Stephens
WSP UKConsultant
WYG Management Services
Wyn Davies 5201 Consultancy Limited